Grafik zajęć

Filtry
Poniedziałek
08-04-2024
Wtorek
09-04-2024
Środa
10-04-2024
Czwartek
11-04-2024
Piątek
12-04-2024
Sobota
13-04-2024
Niedziela
14-04-2024
08:00
TRX

08:00-09:00
09:00
TRX
Magda Cz.
09:00-10:00
Magda Cz.
POWER FIT
Ula N.
09:00-10:00
Ula N.
ABT
Ewa M.
09:00-10:00
Ewa M.
POWER FIT
Beata S.
09:00-10:00
Beata S.
ABT
Ewa M.
09:00-10:00
Ewa M.
TBC
Ula N.
09:00-10:00
Ula N.
FUN BIKE
Paulina W
09:00-10:00
Paulina W
JOGA
Ewa G
09:00-10:30
Ewa G
FULL BODY
Dagmara W.
09:00-10:00
Dagmara W.
10:00
ROLLOWANIE
Magda Cz.
10:00-11:00
Magda Cz.
ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP
Ula N.
10:00-11:00
Ula N.
GIMNASTYKA SENIOR
Ewa M.
10:00-11:00
Ewa M.
ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP
Beata S.
10:00-11:00
Beata S.
STRETCHING SENIOR
Ewa M.
10:00-11:00
Ewa M.
SHAPE
Ula N.
10:00-11:00
Ula N.
AERO DANCE
Ula N.
10:00-11:00
Ula N.
BRZUCH + STRECHING
Dagmara W.
10:00-11:00
Dagmara W.
11:00
STEP DANCE
Ula N.
11:00-12:00
Ula N.
16:00
TRENING OBWODOWY
Przemek W.
16:00-17:00
Przemek W.
PŁASKI BRZUCH
Ewa M.
16:00-17:00
Ewa M.
FULL BODY WORKOUT
Paweł T
16:00-17:00
Paweł T
ABT
Ewa M.
16:00-17:00
Ewa M.
TBC
Ewa M.
16:00-17:00
Ewa M.
16:30
ENERGY BIKE

16:30-18:00
FUN BIKE
Piotr P.
16:30-17:30
Piotr P.
ENERGY BIKE
Marek P.
16:30-17:30
Marek P.
17:00
LATINO EASY
Paweł T
17:00-18:00
Paweł T
ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP
Beata S.
17:00-18:00
Beata S.
FITBALL
Beata S.
17:00-18:00
Beata S.
TANIEC ORIENTALNY

17:00-18:00
ENERGY BIKE
Karolina P
17:00-18:00
Karolina P
LATINO
Paweł T
17:00-18:00
Paweł T
TRX
Magda Cz.
17:00-18:00
Magda Cz.
PILATES
Beata S.
17:00-18:00
Beata S.
17:30
AERIAL JOGA
Justyna P.
17:30-19:00
Justyna P.
18:00
POWER BALL
Przemek W.
18:00-19:00
Przemek W.
BODY SHAPE
Dagmara W.
18:00-19:00
Dagmara W.
FAT BURNER
Paulina W
18:00-19:00
Paulina W
HIGH HEELS

18:00-19:00
ENERGY PUMP
Beata S.
18:00-19:00
Beata S.
TBC
Ania K
18:00-19:00
Ania K
JOGA
Ewa G
18:00-19:30
Ewa G
ROLLOWANIE

18:00-19:30
TRI BIKE
ARTUR K.
18:00-19:00
ARTUR K.
18:30
ZUMBA
Mariia D.
18:30-19:30
Mariia D.
19:00
TRX
Ewa M.
19:00-20:00
Ewa M.
STRECHING Z EL. ZDROWEGO KRĘGOSŁUPA
Przemek W.
19:00-20:00
Przemek W.
BOKS

19:00-20:30
TRENING HIT
Przemek W.
19:00-20:00
Przemek W.
PILATES
Beata S.
19:00-20:00
Beata S.
EASY STEP
Ula N.
19:00-20:00
Ula N.
19:15
JOGA
Ewa G
19:15-20:45
Ewa G
19:30
TRENING HIT
Przemek W.
19:30-21:00
Przemek W.
20:00
ZUMBA
Marta P.
20:00-21:00
Marta P.
20:15
ZUMBA
Marta P.
20:15-21:15
Marta P.

<

Wybierz klub