Poniedziałek 11-07-2022
|
Wtorek 12-07-2022
|
Środa 13-07-2022
|
Czwartek 14-07-2022
|
Piątek 15-07-2022
|
Sobota 16-07-2022
|
Niedziela 17-07-2022
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 |
TRX
Magda Cz.
09:00-10:00 Magda Cz.
|
POWER FIT
Patrycja B
09:00-10:00 Patrycja B
|
ABT
Ewa M.
09:00-10:00 Ewa M.
|
POWER FIT
Patrycja B
09:00-10:00 Patrycja B
|
ABT
Ewa M.
09:00-10:00 Ewa M.
|
TBC
Ula N.
09:00-10:00 Ula N.
FUN BIKE
Paulina W
09:00-10:00 Paulina W
|
FULL BODY
Ula N.
09:00-10:00 Ula N.
|
10:00 |
ROLLOWANIE
Magda Cz.
10:00-11:00 Magda Cz.
|
ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP
Patrycja B
10:00-11:00 Patrycja B
|
GIMNASTYKA SENIOR
Ewa M.
10:00-11:00 Ewa M.
|
STRETCHING SENIOR
Ewa M.
10:00-11:00 Ewa M.
|
SHAPE
Ula N.
10:00-11:00 Ula N.
|
AERO DANCE
Ula N.
10:00-11:00 Ula N.
|
|
11:00 |
STEP DANCE
Ula N.
11:00-12:00 Ula N.
|
||||||
16:00 |
TRENING OBWODOWY
Ewa M.
16:00-17:00 Ewa M.
|
PŁASKI BRZUCH
Ewa M.
16:00-17:00 Ewa M.
|
FULL BODY WORKOUT
Paweł T
16:00-17:00 Paweł T
|
ABT
Ewa M.
16:00-17:00 Ewa M.
|
TRENING OBWODOWY
Ewa M.
16:00-17:00 Ewa M.
|
||
16:30 |
FUN BIKE
Piotr P.
16:30-17:30 Piotr P.
|
||||||
17:00 |
ENERGY BIKE
Marek P
17:00-18:00 Marek P
LATINO
Paweł T
17:00-18:00 Paweł T
ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP
Beata S.
17:00-18:00 Beata S.
|
CROSS FITNESS
17:00-18:00 |
LATINO
Paweł T
17:00-18:00 Paweł T
EASY BIKE
Paulina S
17:00-18:00 Paulina S
|
TRX
Magda Cz.
17:00-18:00 Magda Cz.
|
|||
17:30 |
FUN BIKE
Karolina P
17:30-18:30 Karolina P
|
||||||
18:00 |
POWER BALL
Przemek W.
18:00-19:00 Przemek W.
BODY SHAPE
Dagmara W.
18:00-19:00 Dagmara W.
|
FAT BURNER
Paulina W
18:00-19:00 Paulina W
|
TABATA
Dagmara W.
18:00-19:00 Dagmara W.
ENERGY PUMP
Beata S.
18:00-19:00 Beata S.
|
JOGA
Justyna M.
18:00-19:30 Justyna M.
TBC
Ania K
18:00-19:00 Ania K
|
ROLLOWANIE
Magda Cz.
18:00-19:00 Magda Cz.
|
||
18:30 |
ZUMBA
Marta P.
18:30-19:30 Marta P.
|
||||||
19:00 |
TRX
Ewa M.
19:00-20:00 Ewa M.
JOGA
Justyna M.
19:00-20:30 Justyna M.
|
STRECHING Z EL. ZDROWEGO KRĘGOSŁUPA
Paulina W
19:00-20:00 Paulina W
|
TRENING HIT
19:00-20:00 PILATES
Beata S.
19:00-20:00 Beata S.
|
EASY STEP
Ula N.
19:00-20:00 Ula N.
|
|||
19:30 |
TRENING HIT
19:30-21:00 |
||||||
20:00 |
ZUMBA
Roland W
20:00-21:00 Roland W
|
ZUMBA
Roland W
20:00-21:00 Roland W
|