Poniedziałek 24-01-2022
|
Wtorek 25-01-2022
|
Środa 26-01-2022
|
Czwartek 27-01-2022
|
Piątek 28-01-2022
|
Sobota 29-01-2022
|
Niedziela 30-01-2022
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 |
SHAPE
Przemek W.
09:00-10:00 Przemek W.
|
POWER FIT
Patrycja B
09:00-10:00 Patrycja B
|
ABT
Ewa M.
09:00-10:00 Ewa M.
|
POWER FIT
Patrycja B
09:00-10:00 Patrycja B
|
ABT
Ewa M.
09:00-10:00 Ewa M.
|
TBC
Ania K
09:00-10:00 Ania K
FUN BIKE
Paulina W
09:00-10:00 Paulina W
|
FULL BODY
Dagmara W.
09:00-10:00 Dagmara W.
|
10:00 |
ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP
Patrycja B
10:00-11:00 Patrycja B
|
GIMNASTYKA SENIOR
Ewa M.
10:00-11:00 Ewa M.
|
STRETCHING SENIOR
Ewa M.
10:00-11:00 Ewa M.
|
FITBALL
Dagmara W.
10:00-11:00 Dagmara W.
|
|||
10:30 |
TRENING HIT
Przemek W.
10:30-11:30 Przemek W.
|
||||||
16:00 |
TRENING OBWODOWY
Ewa M.
16:00-17:00 Ewa M.
|
PŁASKI BRZUCH
Ewa M.
16:00-17:00 Ewa M.
|
FULL BODY WORKOUT
Paweł T
16:00-17:00 Paweł T
|
ABT
Ewa M.
16:00-17:00 Ewa M.
|
TRENING OBWODOWY
Ewa M.
16:00-17:00 Ewa M.
|
||
16:30 |
Test FTP
Marek P
16:30-17:00 Marek P
|
FUN BIKE
Piotr P.
16:30-17:30 Piotr P.
|
|||||
17:00 |
ENERGY BIKE
Marek P
17:00-18:00 Marek P
LATINO
Paweł T
17:00-18:00 Paweł T
|
TBC
Kinga Z
17:00-18:00 Kinga Z
CROSS FITNESS
Patrycja B
17:00-18:00 Patrycja B
|
SHOCK FITNESS
Paweł T
17:00-18:00 Paweł T
|
LATINO
Paweł T
17:00-18:00 Paweł T
EASY BIKE
Paulina S
17:00-18:00 Paulina S
|
ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP
Magda W.
17:00-18:00 Magda W.
|
||
17:30 |
BODY SHAPE
Dagmara W.
17:30-18:30 Dagmara W.
|
FUN BIKE
Karolina P
17:30-18:30 Karolina P
|
|||||
18:00 |
FAT BURNER
Paulina W
18:00-19:00 Paulina W
|
JOGA
Justyna M.
18:00-19:30 Justyna M.
TBC
Ania K
18:00-19:00 Ania K
|
ZUMBA
Marta P.
18:00-19:00 Marta P.
STEP
Magda W.
18:00-19:00 Magda W.
|
||||
18:30 |
TABATA
Dagmara W.
18:30-19:30 Dagmara W.
CROSS KETTLEBELL
Ewa M.
18:30-19:30 Ewa M.
|
||||||
19:00 |
TRX
Ewa M.
19:00-20:00 Ewa M.
JOGA
Justyna M.
19:00-20:30 Justyna M.
|
STRECHING Z EL. ZDROWEGO KRĘGOSŁUPA
Paulina W
19:00-20:00 Paulina W
|
JOGA
Justyna M
19:00-20:30 Justyna M
|
||||
19:30 |
TRX
Ewa M.
19:30-20:30 Ewa M.
|
||||||
20:00 |
ZUMBA
Roland W
20:00-21:00 Roland W
|
ZUMBA
Roland W
20:00-21:00 Roland W
TRENING HIT
Przemek W.
20:00-21:00 Przemek W.
|